Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

Calgary Soccer Games – United Soccer Association – CUSA

December 6 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

|Recurring Event (See all)
Game Calendar
Free
Calgary United Soccer Association - Futbol Soccer

Watch, support and cheer your local soccer teams from The United Soccer Association, including: Tequila FC, Andinos 035, Chile FC, Latin Furia, DCL Atletico and more!

If you are a soccer player looking for a team please check here .

Soccer Game Calendar 

DateLocationVisitorHome
Sun 11/04/2018 04:05 PMWest
XiFC
CFC Dynamos
Sun 11/04/2018 05:05 PMWest
United Nova Nemesis
Avalanche FC3
Sun 11/04/2018 06:05 PMWest
Hot Dawgs FC
Tequila SC
Sun 11/04/2018 07:05 PMWest
Eldorado Kickers B
Aces FC
Sun 11/04/2018 08:05 PMWest
Chinooks 1974
Ismaili O45
Mon 11/05/2018 08:15 PMGC 1
Villains Alumni 2
Ismaili
Mon 11/05/2018 09:00 PMCWSC 2
Atletico Ogden FC
Boca Seniors
Mon 11/05/2018 09:00 PMA-GPP
Calgary Boom Revolution
Airdrie United 2
Mon 11/05/2018 10:00 PMA-GPP
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Airdrie United O35A
Mon 11/05/2018 10:00 PMCWSC 2
Atlas Lions FC
Lions – Ship & Anchor
Sat 02/23/2019 09:05 PMAlpha
CCSC Torcida
Dynamo
Sat 02/23/2019 09:00 PMCWSC 1
Calgary Boom Legends
Eldorado Kickers O35A
Sat 02/23/2019 08:05 PMWest
Santiago Wanderers
Calgary Ital
Sat 02/23/2019 08:05 PMAlpha
Rangers Athletics O45
Red Devils O45-2
Sat 02/23/2019 07:05 PMAlpha
CJSC O45
Calgary United Old Bhoys
Sat 02/23/2019 07:05 PMWest
CCSC Croatia
Villains Alumni 1
Sat 02/23/2019 06:05 PMWest
Callies Bhoys
NE United FC Elite
Sat 02/23/2019 05:05 PMWest
EMFC Boom
United Nova FC
Fri 02/22/2019 10:20 PMBeta
Aces FC
Hot Dawgs FC
Fri 02/22/2019 10:05 PMAlpha
Chile FC
XiFC
Fri 02/22/2019 10:05 PMWest
United Punjab
Fusion FC O45
Fri 02/22/2019 10:00 PMCWSC 1
PSA FC
Royal Stars FC
Fri 02/22/2019 09:20 PMBeta
Rogues Masters
CCSC Croatia O35
Fri 02/22/2019 09:05 PMAlpha
Neighbourhoods O35
Punjab United
Fri 02/22/2019 09:05 PMWest
Chinooks Blackstars
FK Beli Orlovi Masters
Fri 02/22/2019 09:00 PMCWSC 1
Crotone
DCL Atletico
Fri 02/22/2019 08:20 PMBeta
Latin Furia
FCR
Fri 02/22/2019 08:05 PMWest
Timberhawks
Avalanche FC1
Fri 02/22/2019 08:05 PMAlpha
Gunners
Eldorado Kickers D
Thu 02/21/2019 10:20 PMBeta
Foothills FC Div1
Callies Bhoys
Thu 02/21/2019 10:15 PMGC 1
NE United FC Elite
CCSC Croatia
Thu 02/21/2019 10:15 PMCWSC 3
Airdrie United O35A
Boca Seniors
Thu 02/21/2019 10:05 PMEast
White Eagles O45-1
Suns FC
Thu 02/21/2019 10:00 PMCWSC 1
Hoods United O45
Southside Rangers O45A
Thu 02/21/2019 09:20 PMBeta
Dinosaurs
Storm FC
Thu 02/21/2019 09:15 PMCWSC 3
Atlas Lions FC
Rangers Athletics O35
Thu 02/21/2019 09:15 PMGC 1
Eldorado Kickers B
CFC Dynamos
Thu 02/21/2019 09:05 PMEast
FC Albania
CJSC Azzurri
Thu 02/21/2019 09:00 PMCWSC 1
Scimitar Blizzards
Lads Club Dacia O45
Thu 02/21/2019 08:20 PMBeta
PASS FC United
Calgary Villains Proline
Thu 02/21/2019 08:15 PMCWSC 3
Atletico Ogden FC
Calgary Storm O35
Thu 02/21/2019 08:15 PMGC 1
Avalanche FC3
Tequila SC
Thu 02/21/2019 08:05 PMEast
PRIMO FC Evolution
Hoods FC1
Thu 02/21/2019 08:00 PMSLSFSC
Typhoon FC
Cochrane Rangers
Wed 02/20/2019 10:15 PMGC 1
Ismaili O45
CCSC Croatia O45
Wed 02/20/2019 10:05 PMWest
Calgary Inter FC
CCSC Torcida
Wed 02/20/2019 10:00 PMA-GPP
FC Lusitanos
Airdrie United 2
Wed 02/20/2019 10:00 PMCWSC 1
Explorers
Storm FC O45
Wed 02/20/2019 09:15 PMGC 1
Villains Alumni 2
NE United Titans
Wed 02/20/2019 09:05 PMWest
Avalanche FC1
Lads Club 2
Wed 02/20/2019 09:00 PMCWSC 1
Renegade Hoods O45
EMFC United
Wed 02/20/2019 09:00 PMA-GPP
SWU Relics O45
Airdrie United O45
Wed 02/20/2019 08:15 PMGC 1
PASS FC Alumni
EMFC Spurs
Wed 02/20/2019 08:05 PMWest
Cedars FC
Timberhawks
Wed 02/20/2019 08:00 PMCWSC 1
Dynamo
Phoenix FC
Tue 02/19/2019 10:15 PMGC 1
Eagles O45
Colo Colo O45
Tue 02/19/2019 10:05 PMWest
Dinosaurs Major
Lads Club United
Tue 02/19/2019 10:05 PMAlpha
Calgary Ital
Scimitar FC
Tue 02/19/2019 10:00 PMCWSC 1
Andinos O35
Lions – Ship & Anchor
Tue 02/19/2019 10:00 PMCWSC 2
Blue Steele
El dorado Kickers O35A
Tue 02/19/2019 09:15 PMGC 1
White Eagles O45 – 2
Chinooks 1974
Tue 02/19/2019 09:05 PMAlpha
Fusion FC O35
Santiago Wanderers
Tue 02/19/2019 09:05 PMEast
United Nova FC
Villains Alumni 1
Tue 02/19/2019 09:05 PMWest
Foothills FC Majors
Villains Elite
Tue 02/19/2019 09:00 PMCWSC 1
Pilsner FC
Rangers FC
Tue 02/19/2019 09:00 PMCWSC 2
Lads Club O35
Calgary Boom Legends
Tue 02/19/2019 08:15 PMGC 1
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Pisco SC
Tue 02/19/2019 08:05 PMEast
NE United Selects
United Nova Impact
Tue 02/19/2019 08:05 PMWest
Calgary Sportif FC
PASS FC
Tue 02/19/2019 08:05 PMAlpha
Neighbourhoods
Chile O35
Tue 02/19/2019 08:00 PMCWSC 1
MAC United
PASS FC Infinity
Tue 02/19/2019 07:15 PMGC 1
EMFC Blue Devils
Stella Clavisque
Mon 02/18/2019 10:05 PMEast
Calgary Boom Revolution
Crotone
Mon 02/18/2019 10:00 PMCWSC 2
CCSC Dinamo
FC Wizards
Mon 02/18/2019 09:05 PMEast
Fooz FC
United Nova Spitfire
Mon 02/18/2019 09:00 PMCWSC 2
DCL Atletico
Rangers Athletics
Mon 02/18/2019 08:05 PMEast
Royal Stars FC
DFA FC
Thu 02/14/2019 10:20 PMBeta
Dinosaurs
PASS FC United
Thu 02/14/2019 10:15 PMCWSC 3
Cyclones O35
Gunners
Thu 02/14/2019 10:05 PMEast
Hoods FC1
FC Albania
Thu 02/14/2019 10:00 PMCWSC 1
Neighbourhoods O35
Rogues Masters
Thu 02/14/2019 09:20 PMBeta
Storm FC
PRIMO FC Evolution
Thu 02/14/2019 09:15 PMCWSC 3
Punjab United
Eldorado Kickers D
Thu 02/14/2019 09:15 PMGC 1
Avalanche FC2
Ismaili
Thu 02/14/2019 09:05 PMEast
Calgary Villains Proline
CJSC Azzurri
Thu 02/14/2019 09:00 PMCWSC 1
Suns FC
Hoods United O45
Thu 02/14/2019 08:20 PMBeta
Neighbourhoods United
Rogues
Thu 02/14/2019 08:15 PMGC 1
Callies Rovers
PSA FC
Thu 02/14/2019 08:15 PMCWSC 3
CCSC Croatia O45
Explorers
Thu 02/14/2019 08:05 PMEast
Lads Club 3
SWU Relics
Wed 02/13/2019 10:15 PMGC 1
CFC Dynamos
Avalanche FC3
Wed 02/13/2019 10:05 PMWest
Rangers Athletics O35
Atletico Ogden FC
Wed 02/13/2019 10:00 PMCWSC 1
CCSC Croatia O35
Latin Furia
Wed 02/13/2019 10:00 PMA-GPP
Lions – Ship & Anchor
Airdrie United O35A
Wed 02/13/2019 09:15 PMGC 1
Fusion FC O45
Rangers Athletics O45
Wed 02/13/2019 09:05 PMWest
Calgary Storm O35
Andinos O35
Wed 02/13/2019 09:00 PMA-GPP
Chinooks Chipolopolo
Airdrie United 1
Wed 02/13/2019 09:00 PMCWSC 1
Lads Club Dacia O45
Euro Stars
Wed 02/13/2019 08:15 PMGC 1
Lads Club 2
Cedars FC
Wed 02/13/2019 08:05 PMWest
White Eagles O45-1
Scimitar Blizzards
Wed 02/13/2019 08:00 PMCWSC 1
EMFC Spurs
Phoenix FC
Tue 02/12/2019 10:15 PMGC 1
Avalanche FC3
United Nova Nemesis
Tue 02/12/2019 10:05 PMAlpha
NE United FC Elite
United Nova FC
Tue 02/12/2019 10:05 PMWest
Santiago Wanderers
Neighbourhoods
Tue 02/12/2019 10:05 PMEast
Centurions FC
FPF
Tue 02/12/2019 10:00 PMCWSC 1
Calgary Boom Legends
Blue Steele
Tue 02/12/2019 10:00 PMCWSC 2
Boca Seniors
Pisco SC
Tue 02/12/2019 09:15 PMGC 1
Red Devils O45-2
CJSC O45
Tue 02/12/2019 09:05 PMEast
CFC Raiders
EMFC Kamikaze
Tue 02/12/2019 09:05 PMAlpha
CCSC Croatia
Foothills FC Div1
Tue 02/12/2019 09:05 PMWest
Scimitar FC
Fusion FC O35
Tue 02/12/2019 09:00 PMCWSC 2
Atlas Lions FC
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Tue 02/12/2019 09:00 PMCWSC 1
Chile O35
Lads Club O35
Tue 02/12/2019 08:15 PMGC 1
SD Serbia O45
SWU Relics O45
Tue 02/12/2019 08:05 PMWest
Calgary Sportif FC
Dinosaurs Major
Tue 02/12/2019 08:05 PMEast
Cruzeiro
Alberta United FC 2.0
Tue 02/12/2019 08:05 PMAlpha
Villains Alumni 1
EMFC Boom
Tue 02/12/2019 08:00 PMCWSC 1
Eldorado Kickers O35A
Calgary Ital
Tue 02/12/2019 07:15 PMGC 1
Rovers
United Punjab
Mon 02/11/2019 10:15 PMGC 1
Hot Dawgs FC
Tequila SC
Mon 02/11/2019 10:05 PMEast
FCR
Cyclones O35
Mon 02/11/2019 10:00 PMCWSC 2
Typhoon FC
FC Wizards
Mon 02/11/2019 09:15 PMGC 1
Eldorado Kickers B
Aces FC
Mon 02/11/2019 09:05 PMEast
Transilvania O35
EMFC Crew
Mon 02/11/2019 09:00 PMCWSC 2
Calgary Boom Revolution
Royal Stars FC
Mon 02/11/2019 09:00 PMA-GPP
Calgary United Old Bhoys
Airdrie United O45
Mon 02/11/2019 08:15 PMGC 1
XiFC
CFC Dynamos
Mon 02/11/2019 08:05 PMEast
Calgary Athletic SV
Chinooks Blackstars
Sun 02/10/2019 10:20 PMBeta
CCSC Dinamo
United Nova Spitfire
Sun 02/10/2019 10:05 PMEast
Crotone
Rangers Athletics
Sun 02/10/2019 09:20 PMBeta
DCL Atletico
FC Lusitanos
Sun 02/10/2019 09:05 PMEast
Airdrie United 2
PSA FC
Sun 02/10/2019 08:20 PMBeta
Southside Rangers O45A
Lads Club Dacia O45
Sun 02/10/2019 08:05 PMEast
Fooz FC
NE United Titans
Sun 02/10/2019 07:05 PMWest
Avalanche FC2
Villains Alumni 2
Sun 02/10/2019 06:05 PMWest
CJSC Azzurri
PASS FC United
Sun 02/10/2019 05:05 PMWest
Foothills FC Majors
Lads Club United
Sun 02/10/2019 04:05 PMWest
PASS FC
Villains Elite
Sat 02/09/2019 10:15 PMCWSC 3
Hoods FC1
Storm FC
Sat 02/09/2019 10:05 PMWest
FC Albania
Dinosaurs
Sat 02/09/2019 10:05 PMAlpha
Eldorado Kickers B
Tequila SC
Sat 02/09/2019 10:00 PMCWSC 1
Ismaili O45
White Eagles O45 – 2
Sat 02/09/2019 09:15 PMCWSC 3
Calgary Inter FC
Dynamo
Sat 02/09/2019 09:05 PMWest
PRIMO FC Evolution
Calgary Villains Proline
Sat 02/09/2019 09:05 PMAlpha
Colo Colo O45
Explorers
Sat 02/09/2019 09:00 PMCWSC 1
EMFC United
Chinooks 1974
Sat 02/09/2019 08:15 PMCWSC 3
Timberhawks
PASS FC Alumni
Sat 02/09/2019 08:05 PMWest
Callies Rovers
DFA FC
Sat 02/09/2019 08:05 PMAlpha
CCSC Croatia O45
Eagles O45
Sat 02/09/2019 07:05 PMWest
Foothills FC Div1
United Nova FC
Sat 02/09/2019 07:05 PMAlpha
Lads Club O35
Santiago Wanderers
Sat 02/09/2019 06:05 PMWest
NE United FC Elite
EMFC Boom
Sat 02/09/2019 05:05 PMWest
Callies Bhoys
CCSC Croatia
Fri 02/08/2019 10:05 PMAlpha
Storm FC O45
Renegade Hoods O45
Fri 02/08/2019 10:05 PMWest
FK Beli Orlovi Masters
Transilvania O35
Fri 02/08/2019 10:00 PMCWSC 1
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Boca Seniors
Fri 02/08/2019 09:20 PMBeta
Punjab United
FCR
Fri 02/08/2019 09:05 PMAlpha
Hot Dawgs FC
United Nova Nemesis
Fri 02/08/2019 09:05 PMWest
Calgary Athletic SV
EMFC Crew
Fri 02/08/2019 09:00 PMCWSC 1
Airdrie United O35A
Calgary Storm O35
Fri 02/08/2019 08:20 PMBeta
Latin Furia
Rogues Masters
Fri 02/08/2019 08:05 PMAlpha
Atletico Ogden FC
Atlas Lions FC
Fri 02/08/2019 08:05 PMWest
CCSC Torcida
Avalanche FC1
Thu 02/07/2019 10:15 PMCWSC 3
Rangers Athletics O45
Rovers
Thu 02/07/2019 10:15 PMGC 1
SWU Relics O45
Calgary United Old Bhoys
Thu 02/07/2019 10:05 PMEast
XiFC
Aces FC
Thu 02/07/2019 10:00 PMCWSC 1
PASS FC Infinity
Lads Club 3
Thu 02/07/2019 09:15 PMCWSC 3
Pisco SC
Lions – Ship & Anchor
Thu 02/07/2019 09:15 PMGC 1
United Punjab
SD Serbia O45
Thu 02/07/2019 09:05 PMEast
Chile FC
CFC Dynamos
Thu 02/07/2019 09:00 PMCWSC 1
United Nova Impact
Pilsner FC
Thu 02/07/2019 08:20 PMBeta
Rangers FC
EMFC Kamikaze
Thu 02/07/2019 08:15 PMGC 1
Explorers
CCSC Croatia O45
Thu 02/07/2019 08:15 PMCWSC 3
Andinos O35
Rangers Athletics O35
Thu 02/07/2019 08:05 PMEast
Foothills FC Div1
EMFC Boom
Thu 02/07/2019 08:00 PMSLSFSC
Ismaili
Cochrane Rangers
Wed 02/06/2019 10:15 PMGC 1
Airdrie United O45
Red Devils O45-2
Wed 02/06/2019 10:05 PMWest
Hoods United O45
Scimitar Blizzards
Wed 02/06/2019 10:00 PMCWSC 1
Phoenix FC
Timberhawks
Wed 02/06/2019 09:15 PMGC 1
Dynamo
EMFC Spurs
Wed 02/06/2019 09:05 PMWest
White Eagles O45-1
Euro Stars
Wed 02/06/2019 09:00 PMA-GPP
Stella Clavisque
Airdrie United 1
Wed 02/06/2019 09:00 PMCWSC 1
Cedars FC
CCSC Torcida
Wed 02/06/2019 08:15 PMGC 1
Alberta United FC 2.0
NE United Selects
Wed 02/06/2019 08:05 PMWest
Southside Rangers O45A
Suns FC
Wed 02/06/2019 08:00 PMCWSC 1
PASS FC Alumni
Lads Club 2
Tue 02/05/2019 10:15 PMGC 1
CCSC Croatia O35
Gunners
Tue 02/05/2019 10:05 PMAlpha
Neighbourhoods United
Chinooks Chipolopolo
Tue 02/05/2019 10:05 PMWest
Rogues
MAC United
Tue 02/05/2019 10:05 PMEast
SWU Relics
EMFC Blue Devils
Tue 02/05/2019 10:00 PMCWSC 1
Cyclones O35
Neighbourhoods O35
Tue 02/05/2019 10:00 PMCWSC 2
Calgary Ital
Blue Steele
Tue 02/05/2019 09:15 PMGC 1
White Eagles O45 – 2
EMFC United
Tue 02/05/2019 09:05 PMAlpha
Neighbourhoods
Scimitar FC
Tue 02/05/2019 09:05 PMWest
United Nova FC
Callies Bhoys
Tue 02/05/2019 09:05 PMEast
FPF
Cruzeiro
Tue 02/05/2019 09:00 PMCWSC 1
Chinooks 1974
Storm FC O45
Tue 02/05/2019 09:00 PMCWSC 2
Fusion FC O35
Eldorado Kickers O35A
Tue 02/05/2019 08:15 PMGC 1
Renegade Hoods O45
Colo Colo O45
Tue 02/05/2019 08:05 PMWest
Calgary Sportif FC
Foothills FC Majors
Tue 02/05/2019 08:05 PMEast
Centurions FC
CFC Raiders
Tue 02/05/2019 08:05 PMAlpha
Chile O35
Calgary Boom Legends
Tue 02/05/2019 08:00 PMCWSC 1
Eagles O45
Ismaili O45
Tue 02/05/2019 07:15 PMGC 1
Villains Alumni 1
NE United FC Elite
Mon 02/04/2019 10:05 PMEast
FK Beli Orlovi Masters
Calgary Athletic SV
Mon 02/04/2019 10:00 PMCWSC 2
DCL Atletico
Royal Stars FC
Mon 02/04/2019 09:05 PMEast
EMFC Crew
Chinooks Blackstars
Mon 02/04/2019 09:00 PMCWSC 2
Cochrane Rangers
FC Wizards
Mon 02/04/2019 08:05 PMEast
CJSC O45
Fusion FC O45
Sun 02/03/2019 08:05 PMEast
Aces FC
Chile FC
Sun 02/03/2019 07:05 PMWest
Avalanche FC3
Hot Dawgs FC
Sun 02/03/2019 06:05 PMWest
Tequila SC
XiFC
Sun 02/03/2019 05:05 PMWest
Dinosaurs Major
PASS FC
Sun 02/03/2019 04:05 PMWest
Villains Elite
Lads Club United
Sat 02/02/2019 10:15 PMCWSC 3
Villains Alumni 2
Fooz FC
Sat 02/02/2019 10:05 PMAlpha
Cyclones O35
Eldorado Kickers D
Sat 02/02/2019 10:05 PMWest
Punjab United
CCSC Croatia O35
Sat 02/02/2019 10:00 PMCWSC 1
CFC Raiders
Rangers FC
Sat 02/02/2019 09:15 PMCWSC 3
NE United Titans
CCSC Dinamo
Sat 02/02/2019 09:05 PMAlpha
Gunners
Neighbourhoods O35
Sat 02/02/2019 09:05 PMWest
Rogues Masters
FCR
Sat 02/02/2019 09:00 PMCWSC 1
EMFC Blue Devils
PASS FC Infinity
Sat 02/02/2019 08:15 PMCWSC 3
Scimitar Blizzards
Southside Rangers O45A
Sat 02/02/2019 08:05 PMAlpha
Hoods United O45
Euro Stars
Sat 02/02/2019 08:05 PMWest
Santiago Wanderers
Chile O35
Sat 02/02/2019 07:05 PMAlpha
Lads Club Dacia O45
White Eagles O45-1
Sat 02/02/2019 07:05 PMWest
Chinooks Chipolopolo
Stella Clavisque
Sat 02/02/2019 06:05 PMWest
EMFC Kamikaze
United Nova Impact
Sat 02/02/2019 05:05 PMWest
Airdrie United 1
SWU Relics
Fri 02/01/2019 10:20 PMBeta
United Nova Nemesis
Eldorado Kickers B
Fri 02/01/2019 10:05 PMAlpha
NE United Selects
FPF
Fri 02/01/2019 10:05 PMWest
Avalanche FC1
Calgary Inter FC
Fri 02/01/2019 10:00 PMCWSC 1
Rangers Athletics
Calgary Boom Revolution
Fri 02/01/2019 09:20 PMBeta
Lads Club 3
Rogues
Fri 02/01/2019 09:05 PMAlpha
Cruzeiro
Centurions FC
Fri 02/01/2019 09:05 PMWest
EMFC Crew
FK Beli Orlovi Masters
Fri 02/01/2019 09:00 PMCWSC 1
Royal Stars FC
Callies Rovers
Fri 02/01/2019 08:20 PMBeta
MAC United
Neighbourhoods United
Fri 02/01/2019 08:05 PMAlpha
Pilsner FC
Alberta United FC 2.0
Fri 02/01/2019 08:05 PMWest
Typhoon FC
United Nova Spitfire
Thu 01/31/2019 10:20 PMBeta
PRIMO FC Evolution
FC Albania
Thu 01/31/2019 10:15 PMGC 1
Cochrane Rangers
Avalanche FC2
Thu 01/31/2019 10:15 PMCWSC 3
Airdrie United O35A
Rangers Athletics O35
Thu 01/31/2019 10:00 PMCWSC 1
United Punjab
SWU Relics O45
Thu 01/31/2019 09:20 PMBeta
Dinosaurs
CJSC Azzurri
Thu 01/31/2019 09:15 PMGC 1
FC Lusitanos
Crotone
Thu 01/31/2019 09:15 PMCWSC 3
Pisco SC
Calgary Storm O35
Thu 01/31/2019 09:05 PMEast
Calgary Villains Proline
Storm FC
Thu 01/31/2019 09:00 PMCWSC 1
Red Devils O45-2
Calgary United Old Bhoys
Thu 01/31/2019 08:20 PMBeta
MAC United
Chinooks Chipolopolo
Thu 01/31/2019 08:15 PMCWSC 3
Boca Seniors
Lions – Ship & Anchor
Thu 01/31/2019 08:15 PMGC 1
Explorers
Ismaili O45
Thu 01/31/2019 08:05 PMEast
PASS FC United
Hoods FC1
Wed 01/30/2019 10:15 PMGC 1
DCL Atletico
PSA FC
Wed 01/30/2019 10:05 PMWest
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Atletico Ogden FC
Wed 01/30/2019 10:00 PMA-GPP
PASS FC Infinity
Airdrie United 1
Wed 01/30/2019 10:00 PMCWSC 1
SD Serbia O45
Rangers Athletics O45
Wed 01/30/2019 09:15 PMGC 1
Timberhawks
EMFC Spurs
Wed 01/30/2019 09:05 PMWest
Andinos O35
Atlas Lions FC
Wed 01/30/2019 09:00 PMA-GPP
Fusion FC O45
Airdrie United O45
Wed 01/30/2019 09:00 PMCWSC 1
Rovers
CJSC O45
Wed 01/30/2019 08:15 PMGC 1
Calgary Inter FC
Cedars FC
Wed 01/30/2019 08:05 PMWest
Avalanche FC1
Dynamo
Wed 01/30/2019 08:00 PMCWSC 1
Lads Club 2
Phoenix FC
Tue 01/29/2019 10:15 PMGC 1
FC Wizards
Ismaili
Tue 01/29/2019 10:15 PMCWSC 3
Alberta United FC 2.0
EMFC Kamikaze
Tue 01/29/2019 10:05 PMAlpha
Callies Bhoys
EMFC Boom
Tue 01/29/2019 10:05 PMEast
Eldorado Kickers O35A
Neighbourhoods
Tue 01/29/2019 10:05 PMWest
Rogues
EMFC Blue Devils
Tue 01/29/2019 10:00 PMCWSC 1
United Nova Impact
Rangers FC
Tue 01/29/2019 09:15 PMCWSC 3
Latin Furia
FCR
Tue 01/29/2019 09:15 PMGC 1
SWU Relics
Stella Clavisque
Tue 01/29/2019 09:05 PMEast
Blue Steele
Fusion FC O35
Tue 01/29/2019 09:05 PMAlpha
Villains Alumni 1
Foothills FC Div1
Tue 01/29/2019 09:05 PMWest
FPF
Pilsner FC
Tue 01/29/2019 09:00 PMCWSC 1
Neighbourhoods United
Lads Club 3
Tue 01/29/2019 08:15 PMGC 1
Centurions FC
NE United Selects
Tue 01/29/2019 08:05 PMWest
Calgary Sportif FC
Lads Club United
Tue 01/29/2019 08:05 PMAlpha
CCSC Croatia
United Nova FC
Tue 01/29/2019 08:05 PMEast
Calgary Boom Legends
Calgary Ital
Tue 01/29/2019 08:00 PMCWSC 1
Scimitar FC
Lads Club O35
Tue 01/29/2019 07:15 PMGC 1
Cruzeiro
CFC Raiders
Mon 01/28/2019 10:05 PMEast
Southside Rangers O45A
Euro Stars
Mon 01/28/2019 10:00 PMCWSC 2
Lads Club Dacia O45
Hoods United O45
Mon 01/28/2019 09:15 PMGC 1
Rogues Masters
CCSC Croatia O35
Mon 01/28/2019 09:05 PMEast
Suns FC
Scimitar Blizzards
Mon 01/28/2019 09:00 PMCWSC 2
Gunners
Eldorado Kickers D
Mon 01/28/2019 09:00 PMA-GPP
DFA FC
Airdrie United 2
Mon 01/28/2019 08:05 PMEast
Chinooks Blackstars
Transilvania O35
Sun 01/27/2019 10:20 PMBeta
CFC Dynamos
Aces FC
Sun 01/27/2019 10:05 PMEast
Ismaili O45
Explorers
Sun 01/27/2019 09:20 PMBeta
CCSC Croatia O45
Renegade Hoods O45
Sun 01/27/2019 09:05 PMEast
Eagles O45
White Eagles O45 – 2
Sun 01/27/2019 09:00 PMGC 2
Punjab United
Neighbourhoods O35
Sun 01/27/2019 08:20 PMBeta
Chile FC
Tequila SC
Sun 01/27/2019 08:05 PMEast
Colo Colo O45
Chinooks 1974
Sun 01/27/2019 07:05 PMWest
Storm FC O45
EMFC United
Sun 01/27/2019 06:05 PMWest
CCSC Torcida
PASS FC Alumni
Sun 01/27/2019 05:05 PMWest
Foothills FC Majors
PASS FC
Sun 01/27/2019 04:05 PMWest
Dinosaurs Major
Villains Elite

 

Calgary United Soccer Association (CUSA)
Suite 183 4000 Glenmore Court SE
Calgary AB Canada T2C 5R8
Phone: (403) 270-0363
Fax: (403) 270-0573
Email: info@cusa.ab.ca

Details

Date:
December 6
Time:
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Cost:
Free
Website:
http://www.cusa.ab.ca/home.php

Venue

Calgary, Alberta Canada

Other

Performer
Soccer Teams
Author
Hola Calgary
Offers
None
EnglishSpanish